ARCHIV

 

UNSERE  GÄSTE

2017:

Monika Helfer

Roland Luft

Manfred Rebhandl

Radek Knapp

Kathrin Röggla

Brita Steinwendner

2016:

  Dirk Stermann

  Sabine Gruber

   Hans Eichhorn

  Karl Markus Gauss

 Margit Schreiner

Martin Amanshauser

 

2015:
Richard Schuberth

Bettina Balàka

Daniel Glattauer

Teresa Präauer und Line Hoven

Friedrich Achleitner

Arno Geiger

Valerie Fritsch

Manfred Rebhandl

2014:
Michael Stavaric

Reinhard Kaiser-Mühlecker

Austrofred

Juan Gabriel Vásquez

Leopold Federmair

Konrad Paul Liessmann

2013:

René Freund

 Robert Schindel

 Julian Schutting

 Ruth Klüger

 Robert Pfaller

 Florian Gantner

 Peter Waterhouse & Thiemo Strutzenberger

 Barbara Coudenhove-Kalergi

 David Schalko

2012:

Christian Schacherreiter, Elisabeth Reichart, Daniela Strigl, Sabine Gruber,

Manfred Rebhandl, Vea Kaiser.

 

2011:

Lydia Mischkulnig, Clemens Setz, Paulus Hochgatterer, Peter Rosei,

Barbara Frischmuth, Maja Haderlap.

 

2010:

Robert Misik, Thomas Sautner, Julya Rabinowich, Reinhard P. Gruber,

Josef Winkler, Hans Eichhorn und Erwin Einzinger.

 

2009:

Manfred Rebhandl, Kurt Palm, Lojze Wieser, Werner Gruber,

Peter Henisch, Franz Zellera.

 

2008:

Anna Mitgutsch, "Frischfleisch", Eva Linsinger,

Olga Flor, Tomás González, Reinhard Kaiser-Mühlecker.

 

 

2007:

Anna Steinhäusler - Sara Domes - Sara Schaupp -

Agnes Schneider - Christian Ennsgraber - Sebastian Zeleny,

Martin Pollack, Szabolcs Szita, Gudrun Harrer, Hansjörg Zauner,

Hans-Peter Vertacnik, Brita Steinwendtner, Manfred Rebhandl.

 

2006:

Manfred Rebhandl, Gert Loschütz, Christian Felber, Eugenie Kain,

Gert Jonke, Franz Schuh, Thomas Glavinic, Konrad-Paul Liessmann,

Manfred Rebhandl.

 

2005:

Stefan Slupetzky, Dominik Mandorfer, Till Mairhofer, Erwin Einzinger,

Monika Wogrolly, Memo Anjel und Peter Schultze-Kraft, Leopold Federmair,

Eginald Schlattner, Arno Geiger, Linda Stift.

 

2004:

Kurt Palm, Daniel Glattauer, Sabine Gruber, Judith Hermann,

Dimitré Dinev, Joachim Koch, Robert Schindel, Vladimir Vertlib.

 

2003:

Ludwig Laher, Emidio Greco, Bodo Hell - Michel Mettler -

Peter Weber - Anton Bruhin, Kathrin Röggla, Alois Brandstetter,

Eva Rossmann, Robert Menasse.

 

2002:

Michael Lentz, Margit Schreiner, Bodo Hell,

Christoph Weiermair und Andreas Lindinger,

Erich Hackl, Schattenspringer, René Freund.

 

2001:

Thomas Edlinger und Fritz Ostermayr, Marlene Streeruwitz,

Thomas Baum, Rudolf Habringer, Josef Winker,

Leopold Federmair, Klaus Nüchtern und Tex Rubinowitz,

Brita Steinwendtner.

 

2000:

Helga Glantschnig, Armin Thurnher, Robert Schindel,

Evelyn Schlag, Harald Kislinger, Waltraud und

 Georg Neuhauser, Hans Eichhorn.

 

1999:

Elisabeth Reichart, Egyd Gstättner, Franzobel,

Jose Hehenberger, Friedrich Achleitner, Wolfgang Bauer.

Share this on

       Ein Projekt der Gemeinde Schlierbach

© Die Literarischen Nahversorger 2012